MONT HAUS
  • About
    1. Leadership
    2. About
  • Aspen
    1. All Listings
    2. By Town
      1. Aspen
      2. Woody Creek
      3. Snowmass Village
      4. Old Snowmass
      5. Basalt
      6. Carbondale
      7. Redstone/Marble
      8. Glenwood Springs
    3. By Neighborhood
      1. Central Core
      2. Smuggler
      3. East Aspen
      4. McLain Flats / Starwood
      5. West End
      6. West Aspen
      7. Red Mountain
    4. Brokers
  • Vail
    1. All Listings
    2. By Town
      1. Vail
      2. Beaver Creek
      3. Avon
      4. Eagle
      5. Edwards
      6. Minturn
      7. Red Cliff
      8. Gypsum
    3. By Neighborhood
      1. Vail Village
      2. Lionshead
      3. West Vail
      4. East Vail
      5. EagleVail
      6. Mountain Star
      7. Bachelor Gulch
      8. Arrowhead
      9. Singletree
      10. Cordillera
      11. Lake Creek
      12. Cordillera Valley Club
      13. Red Sky Ranch
    4. Brokers
  • Denver
    1. All Listings
    2. By Neighborhood
      1. Cherry Creek
      2. Wash Park
      3. Congress Park
      4. Country Club
      5. Cherry Hills
      6. Hilltop
      7. Polo Club
    3. Brokers
  • Luxury Rentals
    1. Aspen/Snowmass
    2. Exclusive Rentals
    3. Brokers
  • Partners
    1. Alpinist Ventures
    2. CS Weber Investments
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
241K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 926 Waters Avenue #203, Aspen, CO 81611
    2 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt
    $3,850,000 $3,995,000 3.6%

    926 Waters Avenue #203, Aspen, CO 81611

    MLS# 191043

    Listed by Aspen Snowmass Sotheby's International Realty - Hyman Mall

    Aspen Glenwood Springs MLS (AGSMLS)
  • 800 S Mill Street 6a, Aspen, CO 81611
    3 Beds3 Baths1,093 SqFt
    $5,525,000 $5,525,000

    800 S Mill Street 6a, Aspen, CO 81611

    MLS# 191539

    Listed by Christie's International Real Estate Aspen Snowmass

    Aspen Glenwood Springs MLS (AGSMLS)
  • City TDR, Aspen, CO 81611
    $725,000 $750,000 3.3%

    City TDR, Aspen, CO 81611

    MLS# 189298

Aspen Glenwood Springs MLS (AGSMLS)
  • 690 Carriage Way Unit B2G, Snowmass Village, CO 81615
    1 Bed1 Bath685 SqFt
    $770,000 $785,000 1.9%

    690 Carriage Way Unit B2G, Snowmass Village, CO 81615

    MLS# 189504

Aspen Glenwood Springs MLS (AGSMLS)
  • 503 W Main Street B202, Aspen, CO 81611
    3 Beds3 Baths1,522 SqFt
    $4,650,000 $4,800,000 3.1%

    503 W Main Street B202, Aspen, CO 81611

    MLS# 187212

Aspen Glenwood Springs MLS (AGSMLS)
  • 4201 Sky Ranch DR, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601
    3 Beds2 Baths1,732 SqFt
    1/17 17
    $950,000 $999,995 5.0%

    4201 Sky Ranch DR, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

    Listed by Christie's International Real Estate Colorado

    Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
  • 4201 Sky Ranch Drive, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601
    3 Beds2 Baths1,732 SqFt
    $950,000 $999,995 5.0%

    4201 Sky Ranch Drive, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

    MLS# 189400

Aspen Glenwood Springs MLS (AGSMLS)
  • 311 Sopris Circle, Basalt, CO 81621
    3 Beds3 Baths1,874 SqFt
    $1,615,000 $1,699,000 4.9%

    311 Sopris Circle, Basalt, CO 81621

    MLS# 188739

    Listed by Home Sold Realty, LLC

    Aspen Glenwood Springs MLS (AGSMLS)
  • 625 S West End Street 12, Aspen, CO 81611
    3 Beds3 Baths1,914 SqFt
    $7,200,000 $7,250,000 0.7%

    625 S West End Street 12, Aspen, CO 81611

    MLS# 188870

    Listed by Compass Aspen

    Aspen Glenwood Springs MLS (AGSMLS)
  • 731 S Mill Street 2D, Aspen, CO 81611
    2 Beds2 Baths940 SqFt
    $3,450,000 $3,599,000 4.1%

    731 S Mill Street 2D, Aspen, CO 81611

    MLS# 182550

Aspen Glenwood Springs MLS (AGSMLS)
  • 800 S Mill Street Unit 304D, Aspen, CO 81611
    3 Beds3 Baths1,168 SqFt
    $5,350,000 $5,650,000 5.3%

    800 S Mill Street Unit 304D, Aspen, CO 81611

    MLS# 188044

Aspen Glenwood Springs MLS (AGSMLS)
  • 714 Oregon Trail, Aspen, CO 81611
    4 Beds5 Baths4,633 SqFt
    $10,250,000 $10,950,000 6.4%

    714 Oregon Trail, Aspen, CO 81611

    MLS# 187056

    Listed by The Agency Aspen

    Aspen Glenwood Springs MLS (AGSMLS)
  • 349 Draw Drive, Aspen, CO 81611
    4 Beds6 Baths4,744 SqFt
    $15,000,000 $16,500,000 9.1%

    349 Draw Drive, Aspen, CO 81611

    MLS# 185882

Aspen Glenwood Springs MLS (AGSMLS)
  • 232 McSkimming Road, Aspen, CO 81611
    4 Beds4 Baths2,648 SqFt
    $5,200,000 $5,200,000

    232 McSkimming Road, Aspen, CO 81611

    MLS# 187600

Aspen Glenwood Springs MLS (AGSMLS)
  • 1154 E Cooper Avenue, Aspen, CO 81611
    4 Beds5 Baths2,871 SqFt
    $12,500,000 $13,995,000 10.7%

    1154 E Cooper Avenue, Aspen, CO 81611

    MLS# 185824

Aspen Glenwood Springs MLS (AGSMLS)
  • 50 Milburn Court, Carbondale, CO 81623
    4 Beds3 Baths2,608 SqFt
    $1,800,000 $1,925,000 6.5%

    50 Milburn Court, Carbondale, CO 81623

    MLS# 184472

    Listed by ENGEL & VOLKERS

    Aspen Glenwood Springs MLS (AGSMLS)
  • 1020 E Hyman Units 1 & 2, Aspen, CO 81611
    4 Beds4 Baths2,705 SqFt
    $8,750,000 $9,490,000 7.8%

    1020 E Hyman Units 1 & 2, Aspen, CO 81611

    MLS# 182181

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate-SMV

    Aspen Glenwood Springs MLS (AGSMLS)
  • 606 Surrey Road, Carbondale, CO 81623
    4 Beds3 Baths2,683 SqFt
    $1,730,000 $1,769,900 2.3%

    606 Surrey Road, Carbondale, CO 81623

    MLS# 185207

    Listed by eXp Realty LLC

    Aspen Glenwood Springs MLS (AGSMLS)
  • 700 Monarch Street 306, Aspen, CO 81611
    3 Beds2 Baths1,285 SqFt
    $4,325,000 $4,500,000 3.9%

    700 Monarch Street 306, Aspen, CO 81611

    MLS# 184420

Aspen Glenwood Springs MLS (AGSMLS)
  • 30 Maroon Court, Aspen, CO 81611
    5 Beds8 Baths5,066 SqFt
    $18,000,000 $18,500,000 2.7%

    30 Maroon Court, Aspen, CO 81611

    MLS# 184096

Aspen Glenwood Springs MLS (AGSMLS)
  • 610 S West End Street H-401, Aspen, CO 81611
    2 Beds2 Baths965 SqFt
    $4,000,000 $4,300,000 7.0%

    610 S West End Street H-401, Aspen, CO 81611

    MLS# 181676

Aspen Glenwood Springs MLS (AGSMLS)
  • 100 E Dean Street 3D, Aspen, CO 81611
    2 Beds2 Baths880 SqFt
    $2,575,000 $2,750,000 6.4%

    100 E Dean Street 3D, Aspen, CO 81611

    MLS# 178515

Aspen Glenwood Springs MLS (AGSMLS)
  • TDR TDR, Aspen, CO 81611
    $600,000 $600,000

    TDR TDR, Aspen, CO 81611

    MLS# 181249

Aspen Glenwood Springs MLS (AGSMLS)
  • 501 W Main Street B-202, Aspen, CO 81611
    3 Beds3 Baths1,522 SqFt
    $4,400,000 $4,650,000 5.4%

    501 W Main Street B-202, Aspen, CO 81611

    MLS# 182498

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Mason Morse-Aspen

    Aspen Glenwood Springs MLS (AGSMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
MONT HAUS INTERNATIONAL REALTY
Mont Haus International Realty

Jonathan Boxer

+1(970) 948-4802 jonathan.boxer@monthaus.com

• About
      1. Leadership
      2. About
      Denver
      1. All Listings
      2. By Neighborhood
      3. Brokers
    • Aspen
      1. All Listings
      2. By Town
      3. By Neighborhood
      4. Brokers
      Luxury Rentals
      1. Aspen/Snowmass
      2. Exclusive Rentals
      3. Brokers
    • Vail
      1. All Listings
      2. By Town
      3. By Neighborhood
      4. Brokers
      Partners
      1. Alpinist Ventures
      2. CS Weber Investments

Get My App

IDX and MLS Disclaimer

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

MONT HAUS INTERNATIONAL REALTY
Mont Haus International Realty

Jonathan Boxer

+1(970) 948-4802 jonathan.boxer@monthaus.com